Winmau Pro Tour Day 2

The Winmau Pro Tour continues today at the Pine Rivers Darts Club. Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results.
MENS
Final
Ben Robb 5-2 Haupai Puha

Top 4
Ben Robb 5-2 Brandon Weening
Brody Klinge 3-5 Haupai Puha

Top 8
Ben Robb 5-3 Jamie Rundle
Tim Pusey 1-5 Brandon Weening
Steve Fitzpatrick 3-5 Brody Klinge
Rhys Mathewson 1-5 Haupai Puha

Top 16
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-2 Ben Robb
Raymond O???Donnell v Jamie Rundle
Tim Pusey 5-1 Liam McLennan
Mick Lacey 3-5 Brandon Weening
James Bailey 2-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Brendan McCausland 4-5 Brody Klinge
Mal Cuming 4-5 Rhys Mathewson
Haupai Puha 5-1 Raymond Smith

Top 32
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-2 Mike Bonser
Tony Davy 1-5 Ben Robb
Raymond O???Donnell 5-1 Donovan Lottering
Peter Wilmont 4-5 Jamie Rundle
Tim Pusey 5-2 Brandon Saunders
Mick Lean 4-5 Liam McLennan
Mick Lacey 5-3 Josh Kime
David Evans 2-5 Brandon Weening
James Bailey 5-3 Trevor Crooke
Jim King 2-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Brendan McCausland 5-1 Andrew Eagers
Mark Wortley 0-5 Brody Klinge
Mal Cuming 5-0 Dwayne LeStrange
Joshua Townsend 2-5 Rhys Mathewson
Haupai Puha 5-4 Tremaine Gallagher
Bill Aitken 3-5 Raymond Smith

Top 64
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-0 Heath Daley
Robbie King 4-5 Mike Bonser
Tony Davy 5-0 Brad Johnson
Ben Robb 5-2 Adam Bainbridge
Raymond O???Donnell 5-1 Shane McKenna
Dean Dixon 4-5 Donovan Lottering
Peter Wilmont 5-0 Luke Hughes
Jamie Rundle 5-0 Brendan Miller
Tim Pusey 5-1 Iain McCracken
Brandon Saunders 5-2 Glen Jones
Jackson Davies 3-5 Mick Lean
Liam McLennan 5-3 Jack Devries
Mick Lacey 5-1 Grant Carr
Josh Kime 5-2 Paul Lacey
David Evans 5-3 Ron Holmes
Brandon Weening 5-2 Corey Naumann
James Bailey 5-1 Troy James
Mark Taafe 4-5 Trevor Crooke
Jim King 5-1 Scott Johnson
Steve Fitzpatrick v Ky Smith
Brendan McCausland 5-2 Dean Abbott
Andrew Eagers 5-4 Ethan Kibbey
Dean Gibbs 2-5 Mark Wortley
Brody Klinge 5-0 Zahn Hellmuth
Mal Cuming 5-1 Ben Clark
Dwayne LeStrange 5-3 Shaun Kopecki
Matt Mullen 4-5 Joshua Townsend
Rhys Mathewson 5-0 David Hamsphire
Haupai Puha 5-3 Richard Perceval
Tremaine Gallagher 5-0 Liam Philpott
Rob Cameron 2-5 Bill Aitken
Raymond Smith 5-0 Russell Homer

Group A
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Tremaine Gallagher
Russell Homer
Baeley Parameter
Brad Johnson
Jeffrey Doyle
1st ??? Gordon-Glen Mathers
2nd ??? Tremaine Gallagher
3rd ??? Brad Johnson
4th ??? Russell Homer

Group B
Mike Bonser
Rob Cameron
Richard Perceval
Lucas Gray
Simon Black
Ben Robb
1st ??? Ben Robb
2nd ??? Rob Cameron
3rd ??? Mike Bonser
4th ??? Richard Perceval

Group C
Raymond O???Donnell
Luke Hughes
Richard Barwell
Tyrell Coppini
David Hampshire
Dwayne LeStrange
1st ??? Raymond O???Donnell
2nd ??? Dwayne LeStrange
3rd ??? Luke Hughes
4th ??? David Hampshire

Group D
Jamie Rundle
Corey Curtis
Donovan Lottering
Ben Clark
Vic Ghilotti
Matt Mullen
1st ??? Jamie Rundle
2nd ??? Matt Mullen
3rd ??? Donovan Lottering
4th ??? Ben Clark

Group E
Tim Pusey
Andrew Eagers
Morris Hill
Mick Lean
Dave Muller
Zahn Hellmuth
1st ??? Tim Pusey
2nd ??? Andrew Eagers
3rd ??? Mick Lean
4th ??? Zahn Hellmuth

Group F
Liam McLennan
Glen Jones
Dean Abbott
Dean Gibbs
Michael Ruthenberg
Matt Clarke
1st ??? Liam McLennan
2nd ??? Dean Gibbs
3rd ??? Glen Jones
4th ??? Dean Abbott

Group G
Mick Lacey
Les Dickson
Ron Holmes
Mark Taafe
Marshall Allen
Ky Smith
1st ??? Mick Lacey
2nd ??? Mark Taafe
3rd ??? Ron Holmes
4th ??? Ky Smith

Group H
Brandon Weening
Jim King
Graham Matthews
Paul Lacey
Troy James
Phillip Grant
1st ??? Brandon Weening
2nd ??? Jim King
3rd ??? Paul Lacey
4th ??? Troy James

Group I
James Bailey
Corey Nauman
Scott Johnson
Jordan Ford
Josh Kime
Edward Watson
1st ??? James Bailey
2nd ??? Josh Kime
3rd ??? Scott Johnson
4th ??? Corey Naumann

Group J
Steve Fitzpatrick
Tony Welland
Trevor Crooke
Brad Horton
David Evans
Grant Carr
Phil Millham
1st ??? Steve Fitzpatrick
2nd ??? David Evans
3rd ??? Trevor Crooke
4th ??? Grant Carr

Group K
Brendon McCausland
Alex Evans
Lee O???Neill
Mark Wortley
Brendan Saunders
Jack Devries
Phillip Moffatt
1st ??? Brendon McCausland
2nd ??? Brendon Saunders
3rd ??? Mark Wortley
4th ??? Jack Devries

Group L
Brody Klinge
Ethan Kibbey
Dave Keding
Ian Dargan
Jackson Davies
Iain McCraken
Derek Wade
1st ??? Brody Klinge
2nd ??? Jackson Davies
3rd ??? Ethan Kibbey
4th ??? Iain McCracken

Group M
Mal Cuming
Dave Martin-Henry
Joshua Townsend
Thomas Justice
Brendan Miller
Dean Dixon
Peter English
1st ??? Mal Cuming
2nd ??? Dean Dixon
3rd ??? Joshua Townsend
4th ??? Brendan Miller

Group N
Rhys Mathewson
Billy Stephenson
Gary Vickers
Nathan Reed
Peter Wilmont
Shaun Kopecki
Shane McKenna
1st ??? Rhys Mathewson
2nd ??? Peter Wilmont
3rd ??? Shaun Kopecki
4th ??? Shane McKenna

Group O
Robbie King
Adam Bainbridge
Bill Aitken
Steve MacArthur
Jimmy Raroa
Josh Gibbins
Haupai Puha
1st ??? Haupai Puha
2nd ??? Robbie King
3rd ??? Bill Aitken
4th ??? Adam Bainbridge

Group P
Raymond Smith
Conner Smith
James McDonald
Heath Daley
Tony Davey
Liam Philpott
Zakk Myles
1st ??? Raymond Smith
2nd ??? Tony Davy
3rd ??? Liam Philpott
4th ??? Heath Daley

LADIES

Final
Faith Kaniuku 3-4 Chrissy Sheerin

Top 4
Kylie Hawkins 0-4 Faith Kaniuku
Ann Lacey 1-4 Chrissy Sheerin

Top 8
Kylie Hawkins 4-3 Sally Fenton
Sharron Keogh 2-4 Faith Kaniuku
Ann Lacey 4-2 Vanessa James
Leonie Ward 3-4 Chrissy Sheerin

Top 16
Kylie Hawkins 4-1 Lisa Sandham
Teresa Morris 0-4 Sally Fenton
Sharron Keogh 4-3 Kathleen Martiin
Faith Kaniuku 4-1 Courtney Marshall
Noreen Perry 0-4 Ann Lacey
Vanessa James 4-1 Tennille Cook
Leonie Ward 4-3 Monica Ribero
Chrissy Sheerin 4-0 Jess Smiley

Group A
Jess Smiley
Vanessa James
Kylie Hawkins
Jackie Milligan
Kathleen Martin
Danielle Delaney
Tiff Phillips
1st ??? Kylie Hawkins
2nd ??? Vanessa James
3rd ??? Kathleen Martin
4th ??? Jess Smiley

Group B
Ann Lacey
Sally Fenton
Leonie Ward
Faith Kainuku
Margaret Eagers
Monique Ghilotti
Maddisson Justice
1st ??? Faith Kaniuku
2nd ??? Leonie Ward
3rd ??? Sally Fenton
4th ??? Ann Lacey

Group C
Teresa Morris
Noreen Perry
Courtney Marshall
Monica Ribero
Abbey Justice
Taryn Abbott
Sharon Casey
1st ??? Noreen Perry
2nd ??? Tereasa Morris
3rd ??? Monica Ribero
4th ??? Courtney Marshall

Group D
Sharron Keogh
Trudy Stokes
Tennille Cook
Jasmin Quinn
Chrissy Sheerin
Charlotte Sait
Lisa Sandham
1st ??? Chrissy Sheerin
2nd ??? Sharron Keogh
3rd ??? Tennille Cook
4th ??? Lisa Sandham

Shopping cart

Your shopping cart is empty.